Home
 Mon 05/20/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Middletown, Country Club 1 - Prac. 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys> 2005 Boys Practice    BB 
7:00p 8:30p  >Girls> 2005 Girls Practice    BB 
7:00p 8:30p  >Girls> 2003 Girls Practice    BB 
7:00p 8:30p  >Girls>  2003 Gold Girls Practice    BB 
Country Club 2 - Games 8:00p 9:30p  >Boys> 2003 Boys Ct cup CT Rush be at field 7.30pm wear all white   GV 
Middletown, Country Club 2 - Prac. 5:30p 7:00p  >Girls> 2005 Girls Gold Practice    BB 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys> 2002 Boys Practice    BB 
Middletown, Country Club 3 - Prac. 5:30p 7:00p  >Girls> 2007 Girls Practice    BB 
5:30p 7:00p  >Girls> 2009 Girls Practice    BB 
7:00p 8:30p  >Girls> 2008 Girls Practice    BB 
 Tue 05/21/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Middletown, Country Club 1 - Prac. 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys> 2005 Boys Practice    BB 
7:00p 8:30p  >Girls> 2004 Girls Practice    BB 
Country Club 2 - Games 8:00p 9:30p  >Boys> 2002 Boys EDP BURLINGTON AJAX Make up game  BB 
Middletown, Country Club 2 - Prac. 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys> 2006 Boys Practice  Practice time changed  GV 
5:30p 7:00p  >Boys> 2004 Boys Practice    BB 
7:00p 8:30p  >Girls> 2005 Girls Practice    BB 
7:00p 8:30p  >Girls> 2005 Girls Gold Practice    BB 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys> 2002 Boys Practice    BB 
Country Club 3 - Games 6:00p 7:10p  >Boys> 2010 Boys EDP Futures Spring BURLINGTON AJAX Make up game  BB 
Middletown, Country Club 3 - Prac. 5:30p 7:00p  >Girls> 2007 Girls Practice    BB 
5:30p 7:00p  >Girls> 2008 Girls Practice    JF 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys> 2007 Boys Practice    BB 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys> 2008 Boys Practice    BB 
8:30p 10:00p  >Girls> 2001/00 Girls Practice  2002/2001 Girls  BB 
8:30p 10:00p  >Girls> 2002 Girls Practice  2002/2001 Girls  BB 
Middletown, Country Club 4 - Prac. 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys> 2009 Boys Practice    BB 
5:30p 7:00p  >Boys> 2010 Boys Practice    BB 
Long Hill Field A 5:30p 7:00p  >Girls> 2006 Girls Practice  Practice moved to long hill fields  GV 
5:30p 7:00p  >Girls> 2006 Girls Gold Practice  Practice moved to Long hill road fields  GV 
Middletown, Long Hill Field B 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys> 2003 Boys Gold Practice  location change  JF 
5:30p 7:00p  >Boys> 2006 Boys Gold Practice  time and location change  JF 
 Wed 05/22/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Middletown, Country Club 1 - Prac. 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys> 2007 Boys Practice    BB 
5:30p 7:00p  >Girls> 2002 Girls Practice 2001/00 Girls   JM 
5:30p 7:00p  >Boys> 2004 Boys Practice    BB 
7:00p 8:30p  >Girls> 2004 Girls Practice    BB 
Middletown, Country Club 2 - Prac. 7:00p 8:30p  >Girls>  2003 Gold Girls Practice    BB 
Middletown, Country Club 3 - Prac. 5:30p 7:00p  >Girls> 2009 Girls Practice    BB 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys> 2008 Boys Practice    BB 
7:00p 8:30p  >Girls> 2003 Girls Practice    BB 
Portland, Oakwood Soccer Park 6:30p 7:40p  >Boys> 2003 Boys Tournament  Be at field 6pm wear black black yellow jersey  GV 
 Thu 05/23/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Middletown, Country Club 1 - Prac. 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys> 2006 Boys Practice    BB 
5:30p 7:00p  >Girls> 2006 Girls Gold Practice    BB 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys> 2005 Boys Practice    BB 
7:00p 8:30p  >Girls> 2006 Girls Practice  practice moved to Thursday  GV 
Middletown, Country Club 2 - Prac. 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys> 2002 Boys Practice    BB 
5:30p 7:00p  >Boys> 2004 Boys Practice    BB 
7:00p 8:30p  >Girls> 2005 Girls Practice    BB 
7:00p 8:30p  >Girls> 2005 Girls Gold Practice    BB 
Middletown, Country Club 3 - Prac. 5:30p 7:00p  >Girls> 2007 Girls Practice    BB 
5:30p 7:00p  >Girls> 2008 Girls Practice    BB 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys> 2007 Boys Practice    BB 
Country Club 4 - Games 7:00p 8:30p  >Girls>  2003 Gold Girls Practice    BB 
Middletown, Country Club 4 - Prac. 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys> 2009 Boys Practice    BB 
5:30p 7:00p  >Boys> 2010 Boys Practice    BB 
7:00p 8:30p  >Girls> 2003 Girls Practice    BB 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys> 2008 Boys Practice    BB 
Middletown, Long Hill Field B 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys> 2003 Boys Gold Practice  location change  JF 
5:30p 7:00p  >Boys> 2006 Boys Gold Practice  time and location change  JF 
 Fri 05/24/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Portland, Oakwood Soccer Park 5:00p 6:15p  >Boys> 2004 Boys Tournament Oakwood RD Field #1  BB 
6:15p 7:30p  >Boys> 2002 Boys OPI Tournament Oakwood KB Field #1  BB 
Portland, Oakwood Soccer Park 7:30p 8:40p  >Boys> 2003 Boys Tournament Northeast United be at field 7pm wear all white  GV 
Portland, Oakwood Soccer Park 8:30p 9:45p  >Boys> 2005 Boys OPI Tournament Oakwood B05 Field #2  BB 
 Sat 05/25/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Glastonbury, Addison Park 9:15a 10:30a  >Girls> 2007 Girls OPI Tournament OAKWOOD U12 WHITE Field #5  BB 
10:30a 11:45a  >Girls> 2007 Girls OPI Tournament CFC North City GOLD TEAM - Field #5  BB 
1:00p 2:15p  >Boys> 2005 Boys OPI Tournament CFC North Wolves Black Field #3  BB 
1:00p 2:15p  >Girls> 2007 Girls OPI Tournament CFC NORTH SKY GOLD TEAM - Field #5  BB 
2:15p 3:30p  >Girls> 2007 Girls OPI Tournament CFC NORTH Field #5  BB 
Glastonbury, Glastonbury High School 8:00a 9:15a  >Girls> 2003 Girls OPI Tournament CFC NORTH SKY 2003 Field #2  BB 
8:00a 9:15a  >Girls> 2008 Girls OPI Tournament Academica FC Field #3  BB 
10:30a 11:45a  >Girls> 2003 Girls OPI Tournament CT RUSH SHORELINE 03 GIRLS Field #2  BB 
1:00p 2:15p  >Girls> 2008 Girls OPI Tournament Oakwood 08 Field #3  BB 
Glastonbury, Hebron Ave School 8:00a 9:15a  >Boys> 2008 Boys OPI Tournament Western United Pioneers Elite Field #1  BB 
11:45a 1:00p  >Boys> 2008 Boys OPI Tournament Western United Pioneers Premier GOLD TEAM - Field #1  BB 
2:15p 3:30p  >Boys> 2008 Boys OPI Tournament Beachside North Field #1  BB 
3:30p 4:45p  >Boys> 2008 Boys OPI Tournament Beachside South GOLD TEAM - Field #1  BB 
Hammonton, Tuckahoe Turf Farm 12:00p 1:15p  >Girls> 2006 Girls Tournament Milton Canada Be at field #32 at 11.20am wear all white bring other jersey  GV 
Hammonton, Tuckahoe Turf Farm 2:25p 3:40p  >Boys> 2006 Boys Tournament SUSA be at field #26 at 1.45pm wear all white bring other jersey  GV 
Hammonton, Tuckahoe Turf Farm 3:40p 4:55p  >Girls> 2006 Girls Tournament Wall Elite Athletico NJ Be at field #31 at 3pm wear all white bring other jersey  GV 
Hammonton, Tuckahoe Turf Farm 6:00p 7:15p  >Boys> 2006 Boys Tournament PDA Zidane NJ be at field #19 at 5.30pm wear all white bring other jersey  GV 
Manchester, Manchester Vets Park 1:00p 2:15p  >Girls> 2005 Girls OPI Tournament DANBURY YOUTH SC Field #3  BB 
Manchester, Vets Manchester 8:00a 9:15a  >Boys> 2010 Boys OPI Tournament Oakwoood SC 2010 White Field #1  BB 
8:00a 9:15a  >Girls> 2005 Girls OPI Tournament OAKWOOD BLACK V Field #3  BB 
8:00a 9:15a  >Girls> 2009 Girls OPI Tournament Oakwood White Field #2  BB 
9:15a 10:30a  >Girls> 2009 Girls OPI Tournament WESTERN UNITED PIONEERS 09 Girls 2010 Girls - Field #2  BB 
10:30a 11:45a  >Girls> 2005 Girls Gold OPI Tournament DANBURY YOUTH SC Field #3  BB 
1:00p 2:15p  >Girls> 2009 Girls OPI Tournament Oakwood U9 Field #2  BB 
2:15p 3:30p  >Boys> 2010 Boys OPI Tournament Oakwood SC 2010 Field #1  BB 
2:15p 3:30p  >Girls> 2005 Girls Gold OPI Tournament WESTERN UNITED PIONEERS Field #3  BB 
2:15p 3:30p  >Girls> 2009 Girls OPI Tournament WESTERN UNITED PIONEERS 10 Girls 2010 Girls - Field #2  BB 
Portland, Oakwood Soccer Park 9:15a 10:30a  >Boys> 2006 Boys Gold OPI Tournament NEFC 2006 NS Elite Boys Field #2  BB 
11:45a 1:00p  >Boys> 2006 Boys Gold OPI Tournament Beachside SC CT Field #2  BB 
11:45a 1:00p  >Boys> 2004 Boys OPI Tournament Danbury Youth SC Field #1  BB 
2:15p 3:30p  >Boys> 2007 Boys OPI Tournament Beachside SC Field 2B  BB 
3:30p 4:45p  >Boys> 2007 Boys OPI Tournament CT Rush Shoreline GOLD TEAM - Field #2B  BB 
4:45p 6:00p  >Boys> 2007 Boys OPI Tournament Oakwood Blue Field #2A  BB 
6:00p 7:15p  >Boys> 2007 Boys OPI Tournament Oakwood White GOLD TEAM - Field #2A  BB 
South Glastonbury, Nayaug 8:00a 9:15a  >Boys> 2009 Boys OPI Tournament Oakwood 09 White GOLD TEAM - Field #2  BB 
9:15a 10:30a  >Boys> 2003 Boys Gold OPI Tournament Berkshire Ajax 02 Field #1  BB 
9:15a 10:30a  >Boys> 2010 Boys OPI Tournament Beachside 09 North GOLD TEAM - Field #2  BB 
10:30a 11:45a  >Boys> 2009 Boys OPI Tournament Beachside South Field #2  BB 
11:45a 1:00p  >Boys> 2009 Boys OPI Tournament Oakwood 09 Blue GOLD TEAM - Field #2  BB 
1:00p 2:15p  >Boys> 2009 Boys OPI Tournament Beachside North Field #2  BB 
1:00p 2:15p  >Boys> 2003 Boys Gold OPI Tournament Northeast United Elite Field #1  BB 
2:15p 3:30p  >Boys> 2002 Boys OPI Tournament Capital SC 02 Boys Field #1  BB 
3:30p 4:45p  >Boys> 2010 Boys OPI Tournament Oakwood 09 White GOLD TEAM - Field #2  BB 
 Sun 05/26/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Glastonbury, Addison Park 8:00a 9:15a  >Girls> 2007 Girls OPI Tournament Oakwood 07 Blue GOLD TEAM - Field#5   BB 
9:15a 10:30a  >Girls> 2007 Girls OPI Tournament CFC NORTH SKY Field #5  BB 
12:15p 1:30p  >Girls> 2007 Girls OPI Tournament TBD White and Gold Semi Final 12:15 or 1:30 (If needed) Field #5  BB 
Glastonbury, Glastonbury High School 8:00a 9:15a  >Girls> 2003 Girls OPI Tournament  OAKWOOD GIRLS 03 NPL Field #1  BB 
9:15a 10:30a  >Girls> 2008 Girls OPI Tournament WESTERN UNITED PIONEERS Field #3  BB 
1:15p 2:30p  >Girls> 2008 Girls OPI Tournament TBD Semi Final 1:15pm or 2:30 pm (If needed) Field #3  BB 
2:15p 3:30p  >Girls> 2005 Girls OPI Tournament TBD Semi Final 2:15pm or 3:30 pm (If needed) Field #2  BB 
2:15p 3:30p  >Girls> 2005 Girls Gold OPI Tournament TBD Semi Final 2:15pm or 3:30 pm (If needed) Field #2  BB 
Glastonbury, Glastonbury HS - Field 1 1:00p 2:15p  >Girls> 2003 Girls OPI Tournament Oakwood CM Field #1 - Wear yellow-striped tshirt, black shorts/socks  CL 
Glastonbury, Hebron Ave School 8:00a 9:15a  >Boys> 2008 Boys OPI Tournament Oakwood 08 Blue Field #1  BB 
11:45a 1:00p  >Boys> 2008 Boys OPI Tournament Oakwood White GOLD TEAM - Field #1  BB 
1:15p 2:30p  >Boys> 2008 Boys OPI Tournament TBD White and Gold Semi Final 1:15 or 2:30 (If needed) Field #1  BB 
Glastonbury, Nayaug Elem. School 3:45p 5:00p  >Boys> 2002 Boys OPI Tournament TBD Semi Final 3:45pm or 5pm (If needed) Field #1  BB 
Glastonbury, Nayaug school  1:00p 2:10p  >Boys> 2003 Boys Tournament Ajax be at field #1 at 12.30pm wear all white bring other jersey  GV 
3:45p 4:55p  >Boys> 2003 Boys Tournament  Semifinals either 3.45pm or 5pm if we make it  GV 
Hammonton, Tuckahoe Turf Farm 8:25a 9:40a  >Girls> 2006 Girls Tournament NJ Crush FC Blaze NJ Be at field #35 at 7.45am wear black/black/yellow  GV 
Hammonton, Tuckahoe Turf Farm 10:50a 12:05p  >Boys> 2006 Boys Tournament STA Morris be at field #25 10.10am wear black/black/yellow   GV 
Hammonton, Tuckahoe Turf Farm 10:50a 12:05p  >Girls> 2006 Girls Tournament  if we finish 2nd in group 3rd place game  GV 
12:00p 1:15p  >Girls> 2006 Girls Tournament  Finals if we finish first in group   GV 
Hammonton, Tuckahoe Turf Farm 3:40p 4:55p  >Boys> 2006 Boys Tournament  game for 1st or 3rd place if we finish 1st or 2nd in group  GV 
Manchester, Vets Manchester 8:00a 9:15a  >Girls> 2009 Girls OPI Tournament WESTERN UNITED PIONEERS Field #2  BB 
9:15a 10:30a  >Boys> 2010 Boys OPI Tournament Western United Pioneers White Field #1  BB 
9:15a 10:30a  >Girls> 2005 Girls Gold OPI Tournament CFC NORTH FC Field #3  BB 
10:30a 11:45a  >Girls> 2005 Girls OPI Tournament WESTERN UNITED PIONEERS Field #3  BB 
11:45a 1:00p  >Girls> 2009 Girls OPI Tournament OAKWOOD U10 WHITE 2010 Girls - Field #2  BB 
1:00p 2:15p  >Boys> 2010 Boys OPI Tournament Western United Pioneers Red Field #1  BB 
1:00p 2:15p  >Girls> 2009 Girls OPI Tournament WESTERN UNITED PIONEERS 10 Girls Field #2  BB 
2:15p 3:30p  >Girls> 2009 Girls OPI Tournament OAKWOOD U9 2010 Girls - Field #2  BB 
Portland, Oakwood Soccer Park 8:00a 9:15a  >Boys> 2006 Boys Gold OPI Tournament CT Rush Shoreline Field #2  BB 
10:30a 11:45a  >Boys> 2005 Boys OPI Tournament CT Rush Shoreline Blue Field #2  BB 
1:00p 2:15p  >Boys> 2006 Boys Gold OPI Tournament TBD Semi Final 1 (If needed) Field #1  BB 
1:00p 2:15p  >Boys> 2004 Boys OPI Tournament CT Rush Shoreline Field #2  BB 
2:15p 3:15p  >Boys> 2006 Boys Gold OPI Tournament TBD Semi Final 2 (If needed) Field #1  BB 
3:30p 4:45p  >Boys> 2007 Boys OPI Tournament Black Watch Premier Field #2A  BB 
4:45p 6:00p  >Boys> 2007 Boys OPI Tournament East Hartford Hornets GOLD TEAM - Field #2B  BB 
4:45p 6:00p  >Boys> 2005 Boys OPI Tournament Capital SC 05 Boys Field #1  BB 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys> 2007 Boys OPI Tournament TBD SEMI FINAL (IF NEEDED) - WHITE AND GOLD SQUAD  NQ 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys> 2007 Boys OPI Tournament TBD SEMI FINAL (IF NEEDED) - WHITE AND GOLD SQUAD  NQ 
South Glastonbury, Nayaug 8:00a 9:15a  >Boys> 2004 Boys OPI Tournament Capital SC 04 Boys Field #1  BB 
8:00a 9:15a  >Boys> 2009 Boys OPI Tournament Oakwood 09 White Field #2  BB 
9:15a 10:30a  >Boys> 2010 Boys OPI Tournament Oakwood 09 Blue GOLD TEAM - Field #2  BB 
10:30a 11:45a  >Boys> 2009 Boys OPI Tournament 2009 Boys WHITE vs GOLD Field #2  BB 
10:30a 11:45a  >Boys> 2002 Boys OPI Tournament Berkshire Ajax 00-02 Field #1  BB 
11:45a 1:00p  >Boys> 2003 Boys Gold OPI Tournament CT Rush Shoreline Field #1  BB 
12:15p 1:30p  >Boys> 2010 Boys OPI Tournament Beachside South GOLD TEAM - Field #2  BB 
1:00p 2:15p  >Boys> 2009 Boys OPI Tournament Beachside North GOLD TEAM - Field #2  BB